LUNES:
05:00 07:00 IGLESIA PENTECOSTAL
07:00 08:00 FERNANDO RUIZ DIAZ
08:00 09:00 LEGION BUENA VOLUNTAD
09:00 10:00 YOPARA MUSICAL
10:00 12:OO TRADICION Y CULTURA
12:00 13:00 ALBERMANIA
13:00 14:00 EN VOZ ALTA
14:OO 15:00 OSCAR PEREZ
15:00 16:00 ELIZABETH FIGUEREDO
16:00 19:00 MANICOMIO
19:00 21:00 LIBRE
21:00 22:00 MAURO LUGO
22:00 23:00 NOCHE Y FOLKLORE
23:00 00:00 LIBRE

MARTES:
05:00 07:00 IGLESIA PENTECOSTAL
07:00 08:00 FERNANDO RUIZ DIAZ
08:00 09:00 LEGION BUENA VOLUNTAD
09:00 10:00 YOPARA MUSICAL
10:00 12:OO TRADICION Y CULTURA
12:00 13:00 ALBERMANIA
13:00 14:00 EN VOZ ALTA
14:OO 15:00 OSCAR PEREZ
15:00 16:00 ELIZABETH FIGUEREDO
16:00 19:00 MANICOMIO
19:00 20:00 CAMINO LIBRE
20:00 22:00 MEDICINA DEL GRAN MILENIO
22:00 23:00 NOCHE Y FOLKLORE
23:00 00:00 LIBRE

MIERCOLES:
05:00 07:00 IGLESIA PENTECOSTAL
07:00 08:00 FERNANDO RUIZ DIAZ
08:00 09:00 LEGION BUENA VOLUNTAD
09:00 10:00 YOPARA MUSICAL
10:00 12:OO TRADICION Y CULTURA
12:00 13:00 ALBERMANIA
13:00 14:00 EN VOZ ALTA
14:OO 15:00 OSCAR PEREZ
15:00 16:00 LIBRE
16:00 19:00 MANICOMIO
19:00 21:00 IGLESIA DE LA BUENA VOLUNTAD
21:00 22:00 NOCHE Y FOLKLORE
22:00 00:00 LIBRE

JUEVES:
05:00 07:00 IGLESIA PENTECOSTAL
07:00 08:00 FERNANDO RUIZ DIAZ
08:00 09:00 LEGION BUENA VOLUNTAD
09:00 10:00 YOPARA MUSICAL
10:00 12:OO TRADICION Y CULTURA
12:00 13:00 ALBERMANIA
13:00 14:00 EN VOZ ALTA
14:OO 15:00 OSCAR PEREZ
15:00 16:00 ELIZABETH FIGUEREDO
16:00 19:00 MANICOMIO
19:00 20:00 CAMINO LIBRE
20:00 22:00 MEDICINA DEL GRAN MILENIO
22:00 23:00 NOCHE Y FOLKLORE
23:00 00:00 LIBRE

VIERNES:
05:00 07:00 IGLESIA PENTECOSTAL
07:00 08:00 FERNANDO RUIZ DIAZ
08:00 09:00 LEGION BUENA VOLUNTAD
09:00 10:00 YOPARA MUSICAL
10:00 12:OO TRADICION Y CULTURA
12:00 13:00 ALBERMANIA
13:00 14:00 EN VOZ ALTA
14:OO 15:00 OSCAR PEREZ
15:00 16:00 ELIZABETH FIGUEREDO
16:00 19:00 MANICOMIO
19:00 20:00 LILIAN ROMERO
20:00 21:00 LIBRE
21:00 22:00 NOCHE Y FOLKLORE
23:00 00:00 LIBRE

SABADO:
06:00 08:00 FAMILIA EN MOVIMIENTO
08:00 11:00 ESTANCIOPE PURAJHEI
11:00 12:00 RAFAEL VARGAS
12:00 13:00 LAS HERMANAS CABALLERO
13:00 14:00 SENDAS FOLKLORICAS
14:00 15:00 REINALDO DIAZ
15:00 16:00 LA DIVINA MISERICORDIA
16:00 17:00 CHARLES ALFARO
17:00 18:00 LIBRE
18:00 20:00 PARAGUAY PURAJHEI
20:00 21:00 ADELA MERCADO
21:00 23:00 INOLVIDABLES

23:00 00:00 LIBRE

DOMINGO:
06:00 08:00 LIBRE
08:00 09:00 MELANIO ROMAN
09:00 11:00 PROPUESTAS FOLKLORICAS
11:00 12:00 VARIEDADES
12:00 13:00 MANUEL CAÑETE
13:00 16:00 LIBRE
16:00 17:00 DOMINGO DIA DEL SEÑOR
17:00 18:00 BETY FIGUEREDO
18:00 19:00 LIBRE
19:00 20:00 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ
20:00 22:00 EDUARDO RIVAS
22:00 00:00 LIBRE